- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Virginia
- SOC Analysis
SOC Analysis Jobs in Virginia, United States
Browse 62 SOC Analysis jobs in Virginia, United States on Cybersecurity Jobs List.
PESOC Operations Analyst / Public Trust
Peraton
Warrenton, Virginia, United States (On-site)
LESOC Analyst
Leidos
Alexandria, Virginia, United States (On-site)
UCSecurity (SOC) Analyst, Secret Clearance Required
UltraViolet Cyber
Herndon, Virginia, United States (On-site)
UCSenior Security (SOC) Analyst, Secret Clearance Required
UltraViolet Cyber
Herndon, Virginia, United States (On-site)
NSSenior Security Operations Center (SOC) Analyst
Novul Solutions
Alexandria, Virginia, United States (On-site)
PESOC Operations Analyst - Senior / Public Trust
Peraton
Warrenton, Virginia, United States (On-site)
COCyber Security Operations Center (CSOC) Analyst
Capital One
McLean, Virginia, United States (On-site)
SSLead SOC Analyst
SWIFT s.c.
Culpeper, Virginia, United States (On-site)
A(SOC Engineer Tier 2
AIS (Applied Information Sciences)
Springfield, Virginia, United States (On-site)
CGAssociate GRC Analyst
CoStar Group
Richmond, Virginia, United States (Hybrid)
TZCyber Security Analyst-Senior Level (R-00172)
True Zero Technologies
Virginia, United States (On-site)
GUCybersecurity Operations Analyst
Guidehouse
McLean, Virginia, United States (On-site)
BAEnterprise Cybersecurity GRC Governance Analyst
Booz Allen Hamilton
McLean, Virginia, United States (On-site)
BAEnterprise Cybersecurity GRC Security Controls Assessor
Booz Allen Hamilton
McLean, Virginia, United States (On-site)
NDInformation Security Advisor (Merrifield, VA, US)
NTT DATA, Inc.
Merrifield, Fairfax, Virginia, United States (On-site)
KS
RUSOC Security Analyst - FedRAMP
Rubrik
United States (Remote)