- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Utah
- Magna
- Security Operations
Security Operations Jobs in Magna, Utah, United States
Browse 51 Security Operations jobs in Magna, Utah, United States on Cybersecurity Jobs List.
MASecurity Analyst (GRC)
Machinify
United States (Remote)
VTSAP Security and GRC Consultant
Valce Talent Solutions
Worldwide (Remote)
CASecOps Analyst - Systems Implementation & Hardening
CallTek
Worldwide (Remote)
MVCyber Security Analyst - Secret/Remote
Military, Veterans and Diverse Job Seekers
Stafford, Virginia, US or Remote (United States)
IMCyber Security Analyst - Americas
Intuition Machines
AR or Remote (Worldwide)
VTSAP Security and GRC Consultant –
Valce Talent Solutions
Worldwide (Remote)
DCCyber Security Analyst – Intermediate
DecisionPoint Corporation
United States (Remote)
LLCybersecurity Engineer – Application Security Enablement
LCA Lab. Corp. of America
United States (Remote)
TASenior Manager (Cybersecurity Operations) - PVARA
Taraki
Worldwide (Remote)
VSSenior Cyber-Security Operations Analyst, Product AppSec
Veeam Software
United States (Remote)
LNSenior Architect – Cyber Security
Live Nation Entertainment
United States (Remote)
CICyber Security Analyst
Computrition, Inc.
United States (Remote)
TOSOC Analyst
Tahche Outsourcing Services Inc
United States (Remote)
CA
SM
CSSpecialist Security Engineer Cybersecurity Engineering
Caesars Sportsbook
United States (Remote)
CESpecialist Security Engineer Cybersecurity Engineering
Caesars Entertainment
United States (Remote)
TNSenior Engineer, Cybersecurity
The New York Times
New York, US or Remote (United States)
ATSenior Software & Security Architect- Embedded Cybersecurity Platform [USA - Remote]
AURA Technologies
United States (Remote)
AMSecurity Operations Center Analyst
Ardent MC
United States (Remote)