- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- New Jersey
- GRC Analyst
GRC Analyst Jobs in New Jersey, United States
Browse 36 GRC Analyst jobs in New Jersey, United States on Cybersecurity Jobs List.
36 jobs
MBCyber Security Technical Advisor (GRC), AVP
MUFG Bank, Ltd., Singapore Office·Jersey City, New Jersey, United States (Hybrid)
MUFG Bank, Ltd., Singapore Office
Jersey City, New Jersey, United States (Hybrid)
$110K – $135K Yearly2w ago
FR
CCGRC SECURITY ANALYST
Clear Capital·United States (Remote)
Clear Capital
United States (Remote)
$114K – $139K Yearly1w ago
VE
N(GRC Analyst
NetCov (Network Coverage)·United States (Remote)
NetCov (Network Coverage)
United States (Remote)
$65K – $95K Yearly3w ago
GISr Director Analyst, Cyber GRC Tools and Technology (Remote US)
Gartner, Inc.·United States (Remote)
Gartner, Inc.
United States (Remote)
$172K – $202.5K Yearly4d ago
BESenior GRC Analyst
Benepass·United States + 1 more (Remote)
Benepass
United States + 1 more (Remote)
$130K – $160K Yearly19h ago
CF
UASr. Lead Information Security Governance, Risk, and Compliance (GRC) Analyst
US Anesthesia Partners·United States (Remote)
US Anesthesia Partners
United States (Remote)
$89K – $151.3K Yearly6d ago
VISecurity Governance Risk & Compliance (GRC) Analyst
Virtru·United States (Remote)
Virtru
United States (Remote)
$130K – $170K Yearly1w ago
PRSecurity GRC Analyst
Protective·United States (Remote)
Protective
United States (Remote)
$70K – $77K Yearly5d ago
KS
DOSenior GRC Analyst, HIPAA
DoorDash·United States (Remote)
DoorDash
United States (Remote)
$132.6K – $195K Yearly19h ago
MECybersecurity GRC Evaluator - Expert
Mercor·Worldwide (Remote)
Mercor
Worldwide (Remote)
$80 – $120 Hourly2w ago
MECybersecurity GRC Evaluator - Expert
Mercor·Worldwide (Remote)
Mercor
Worldwide (Remote)
$80 – $120 Hourly2w ago
MEIT GRC Specialist - Fully Remote | Upto $120/hr
Mercor·Worldwide (Remote)
Mercor
Worldwide (Remote)
$80 – $120 Hourly5d ago
MEIT GRC Specialist - Fully Remote | Upto $120/hr
Mercor·Worldwide (Remote)
Mercor
Worldwide (Remote)
$80 – $120 Hourly2d ago
MEIT GRC Specialist - Fully Remote | Upto $120/hr
Mercor·Worldwide (Remote)
Mercor
Worldwide (Remote)
$80 – $120 Hourly14h ago
MEIT GRC Specialist - Fully Remote | Upto $120/hr
Mercor·Worldwide (Remote)
Mercor
Worldwide (Remote)
$80 – $120 Hourly3d ago
MEIT GRC Specialist - Fully Remote | Upto $120/hr
Mercor·Worldwide (Remote)
Mercor
Worldwide (Remote)
$80 – $120 Hourly3d ago