- Home
- Jobs
- Malaysia
- Kuala Lumpur
- Risk Operations
Risk Operations Jobs in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Browse 10 Risk Operations jobs in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia on Cybersecurity Jobs List.
10 jobs
BY[GRC] Risk Operations & Review Specialist (24/7 Operations)
Bybit·Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia (On-site)
Bybit
Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia (On-site)
1d ago
MOInformation Security Analyst
Monks·Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia (On-site)
Monks
Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia (On-site)
2w ago
PPSenior Manager, Information Security
Prudential plc·Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia (On-site)
Prudential plc
Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia (On-site)
1w ago
CPInformation Security (Cyber Security & Risk) - Remote
Career Panacea·Worldwide (Remote)
Career Panacea
Worldwide (Remote)
2w ago
TASenior Manager (Cybersecurity Operations) - PVARA
Taraki·Worldwide (Remote)
Taraki
Worldwide (Remote)
2w ago
RE
SM
KTSenior Information Security Specialist
KKCompany Technologies·Worldwide (Remote)
KKCompany Technologies
Worldwide (Remote)
2w ago
MVCyber Security Analyst - Secret/Remote
Military, Veterans and Diverse Job Seekers·Worldwide (Remote)
Military, Veterans and Diverse Job Seekers
Worldwide (Remote)
3w ago
AL