- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- Berkeley
- Governance, Risk, and Compliance (GRC)
Governance, Risk, and Compliance (GRC) Jobs in Berkeley, California, United States
Browse 49 Governance, Risk, and Compliance (GRC) jobs in Berkeley, California, United States on Cybersecurity Jobs List.
49 jobs
FEDirector, Cybersecurity & GRC
Form Energy·Berkeley, California, United States (Hybrid)
Form Energy
Berkeley, California, United States (Hybrid)
$230K – $293.8K Yearly1w ago
UASr. Lead Information Security Governance, Risk, and Compliance (GRC) Analyst
US Anesthesia Partners·United States (Remote)
US Anesthesia Partners
United States (Remote)
$89K – $151.3K Yearly5d ago
UPInfoSec Governance Risk and Compliance Lead
UpGuard·California, United States + 12 more (Remote)
UpGuard
California, United States + 12 more (Remote)
1w ago
BESenior GRC Analyst
Benepass·United States + 1 more (Remote)
Benepass
United States + 1 more (Remote)
$130K – $160K Yearly4w ago
UPInfoSec Governance Risk and Compliance Lead
UpGuard·Worldwide (Remote)
UpGuard
Worldwide (Remote)
1d ago
SUCybersecurity GRC & AI Governance Expert
SUSE·Worldwide (Remote)
SUSE
Worldwide (Remote)
€58K – €78K Yearly1d ago
VE
FR
VISecurity Governance Risk & Compliance (GRC) Analyst
Virtru·United States (Remote)
Virtru
United States (Remote)
$130K – $170K Yearly7d ago
LASecurity Analyst - Governance, Risk, and Compliance
LaunchDarkly·United States (Remote)
LaunchDarkly
United States (Remote)
$116K – $187.7K Yearly4w ago
CO
BBSr. Information Security Governance, Risk and Compliance Analyst
BlueCross BlueShield of Tennessee·United States (Remote)
BlueCross BlueShield of Tennessee
United States (Remote)
2w ago
AD
FAIT Governance Risk Compliance Analyst Lead
Franciscan Alliance·United States (Remote)
Franciscan Alliance
United States (Remote)
$96.7K – $133K Yearly6d ago
SPSenior GRC Consultant - Standard Frameworks
Sprinto·Worldwide (Remote)
Sprinto
Worldwide (Remote)
3w ago
LISpecialist IT SOX and SAP GRC Compliance
Lifelancer·United States (Remote)
Lifelancer
United States (Remote)
1w ago
N(GRC Consultant
NetCov (Network Coverage)·US or Remote (United States)
NetCov (Network Coverage)
US or Remote (United States)
$85K – $120K Yearly3w ago
CCGRC SECURITY ANALYST
Clear Capital·United States (Remote)
Clear Capital
United States (Remote)
$114K – $139K Yearly1w ago
OMSenior Risk Manager - Information Security
Omnissa·United States (Remote)
Omnissa
United States (Remote)
$175K – $220K Yearly1w ago
PRSecurity GRC Analyst
Protective·United States (Remote)
Protective
United States (Remote)
$70K – $77K Yearly4d ago