- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- New York
- Data Protection
Data Protection Jobs in New York, United States
Browse 4 Data Protection jobs in New York, United States on Cybersecurity Jobs List.
4 jobs
CSInformation Security Engineer - Data Protection & Insider Risk
Cravath, Swaine & Moore LLP·New York, United States (Hybrid)
Cravath, Swaine & Moore LLP
New York, United States (Hybrid)
$160K – $180K Yearly1w ago
RPSr Information Security Analyst - Insider Risk
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc (USA)·Sleepy Hollow, New York, United States (On-site)
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc (USA)
Sleepy Hollow, New York, United States (On-site)
$93.9K – $153.3K Yearly2d ago
RGStaff Cybersecurity Architect - Data Security & Data Loss Prevention
Reinsurance Group of America·United States (Remote)
Reinsurance Group of America
United States (Remote)
$150.8K – $224.6K Yearly1w ago
AXData Privacy & Cybersecurity Lawyer
Axiom·United States (Remote)
Axiom
United States (Remote)
$104.5K – $325K Yearly1w ago